Statistiche 2014-2015

GiocatoreM.VotoPresMinGoalMin/GoalAssistAmmEspMin/Cartellini
Abbiati5.92131085-10-108.500000.00
Agazzi0.000000.000000.00
Lopez6.22282514-42-59.86021628.50
Abate5.8025206400.00350412.80
Albertazzi5.0018000.000000.00
Alex5.7923157811578.00040394.50
Antonelli5.6312105611056.00020528.00
Armero5.00858700.00111195.67
Bocchetti5.28963000.00010630.00
Bonera5.2017116100.00012232.20
Calabria0.001600.000000.00
De Sciglio4.7818135500.00022225.83
Felicioli0.001600.000000.00
Mexes5.582016702835.00091151.82
Paletta5.6414114300.00040285.75
Rami5.6222175511755.00160292.50
Zaccardo5.5032581258.00101129.00
Zapata5.541395400.00121238.50
Bonaventura6.093426637380.43131532.60
De Jong6.003026854671.250110244.09
Essien5.151370700.00011235.67
Honda5.683022026367.00430734.00
Mastalli0.0011400.000000.00
Montolivo5.151280900.00011269.67
Muntari5.071710282514.00050205.60
Poli5.3935224712247.00150449.40
Saponara6.0019000.000000.00
Suso5.80623400.00101117.00
Van Ginkel5.6618132011320.00130440.00
Cerci5.13188451845.005000.00
Destro5.54158443281.33020422.00
Di Molfetta0.001100.000000.00
El Shaarawy5.741912883429.33330429.33
Menez5.5334278716174.19331557.40
Mastour0.000000.000000.00
Niang5.0058400.0001084.00
Pazzini5.60289915198.20020495.50
Torres5.45106011601.00010601.00

Rispondi